France's questions - Italian iziqna

Best answer: They did. It's called 50 Shades of Grey and Captain America. Thor. Batman. Superman. Ant Man. Guardians of the Galaxy. Wonder Woman. Stop being selfish.


Best answer: it wouldn't last long, which is why they have to get rid of the 2nd amendment

The rich don't have enough for you to steal it from them?

So why does Yahoo you refuse to talk about ms13?

5 answers · Nantes · 3 weeks ago

How many vaccines do i drink to stop cancer?

6 answers · Cancer · 4 weeks ago
Best answer: 40 gallons

Should I start talking to this boy?

8 answers · Singles & Dating · 2 months ago
Best answer: Of course you should talk to him. Just because someone is she doesnt mean they dont wanna talk and ive found that making the effort to actually be friendly and kind towards someone because theyre a little timid just improves how they see you. And if you dont try you never know, life is short and theres no time for... show more

Language

Categories