Argentina's questions - Italian iziqna

Which years after 1996 were in the 90’s?

7 answers · Gualeguaychu · 6 days ago
Best answer: 1997, 1998 and 1999.


Best answer: Cons always deny responsibility. How quickly will they ditch Trump, is a great question. Probably by next cycle, as was the case with Dubya

Best answer: After hell freezes over and their boogeyman gives our free snow cones and pony rides. ... But she has to keep the faith, she's commanded to hate everything and condemn everyone.

Best answer: because doing drugs is considered cool nowadays and dropping out of school. this generation has fucked up

Oh look, the chinks are back?

6 answers · Pinamar · 1 month ago

Best answer: That title would actually fit most of the characters in that show. So yes.

Should I tell my boyfriend?

5 answers · Bariloche · 3 months ago
Best answer: If you already left him, then what is the point? He is ultimately the reason your relationship failed. None of this would have happened if he wasn't a controlling jerk, and realistically he was never going to change. The relationship was always doomed to fail. Your pregnancy is none of his business. Forget him... show more

Language

Categories