Preschool's questions - Italian iziqna

Best answer: He lets the Easter bunny bounce him

Best answer: Sorry to tell you this but if I locked you in a room without a just cause then I'm guilty of kidnapping and false imprisonment,, both felonies with long prison terms,,, and I don't want to go to prison,,, so I'm going to have to kill you,,, nothing personal you understand, communist has nothing to do... show more

Unbelievable

Democrat

want open borders? Why is it if Democrats won't let Trump build a vanity wall that will take taxpayer money for an infinite amount of time they a characterized as wanting open borders? Why not use the money to improve the places where people actually cross like the places they have hundreds in tents right now?

Best answer: All of the above plus a Bible and meth residue.

Why do liberals love abortion?

12 answers · 1 week ago
Best answer: In due time, history will record that during the 20th century and into the 21st, there was a liberal segment of American society which believed that the barbaric murder of their own offspring was beneficial to society as a whole. Eventually, the abortionists will rightfully be put into the same category as the... show more

Best answer: Both I am an independent and we want freedom!

Best answer: It is because they regard him as being like the atheists' bible, and they know their Bible so well that ... Oh wait. That doesn't work, does it.

At some point in very near past, the left died, leaving only its driving force; hatred and anger, behind. There are no pertinent questions anymore. Only petulance.

Will Trump eventually be locked up?

9 answers · 2 weeks ago

Best answer: Your a lying idiot troll

I'm not. It's not my problem.

Best answer: normal

How do i win soccer bet?

6 answers · 2 weeks ago

Best answer: She is indeed.

Best answer: because biden is a democrat


Language

Categories