Fast Food's questions - Italian iziqna

Guys what are you eating right now?

17 answers · 22 hours ago

What subway sandwich do you order?

18 answers · 2 days ago
Meatball marinara? Steak and cheese? Maybe your own mix up?



very good food and service

It's all in the question.

Why does KFC taste so bad?

7 answers · 12 hours ago

Popeyes fried chicken. I swear, there's never ever a time where I eat it, and don't need to take a number 2 afterwards. It always happen. Why? Doesn't matter what I've eaten that day. I always have to use the restroom afterwards, like 30 minutes after eatitng.


You know like the syrup they hook up to the hoses that go to the drink machine. That makes the drink what it is.

Liquid sandwich?

15 answers · 5 days ago
Best answer: I think if you put all the parts seapartely in a blender, then put them in the glass layered, like a Tequila Sunrise. So the fist sip is the bread, then the next is liqiufied pickle, then nex tsip is liquid mayonaise, then the next sip is liquid beef. then liquid cheese,

Best answer: Cause there good omg that sounds so good right now .


Is it a Big WHopper? A Mac Whopper?

I ask because prices keep going up. I frequent this particular Subway and asked why I never tip. The worker did not agree with my answer sure mininum goes up means more money but the prices go up too.

Best answer: Depends if you like fresh baked potatoes or potato with extra beef oil... Either way French fries always taste good cooked fresh

Best answer: I think 16 is too young, but there's nothing linking voting age to draft age, so you're being alarmist. On the other hand, if they're old enough to be taxpayers, why aren't they old enough to vote? . I do distinctly remember being eligible for the draft during Vietnam while still being three years... show more

Best answer: Half mast is a symbol of "death", maybe it is a warning, "don't eat here".

Best answer: Regular, cheap, hard shell taco.

Language

Categories