India's questions - Italian iziqna



Best answer: No, She has a "She wee" and a colostomy bag, she can do her business whilst working the crowd.

Best answer: No, Windrush ancestors.

Do you think HE is still Bruce when the cameras stop rolling?


Best answer: Camilla and Charles have had a sexual relationship since 1970

Best answer: The only blood E Warren has in her is that of a sea hag.

Who likes pistachio ice cream?

9 answers · Other - India · 4 weeks ago
I had it at a indian restaurant and it was yummo

Best answer: "Remember, you wanted this"

Language

Categories