Jokes & Riddles's questions - Italian iziqna


Best answer: Romans 1:18 - For the wrath of God is revealed from heaven against all ungodliness and unrighteousness of men, who hold the truth in unrighteousness

Best answer: shoot it off haha


Best answer: I was BORN part of the Underdog revolution. (and can defeat my STALKERS with ease!)


Best answer: A Candle with a Flea burning on top


The bartender looks at the Independent and says “Sorry, we don’t serve your kind”. He looks at the Democrat and says “Put your pants back on.” Then he turns to the Republican and asks “Why the hell are you hanging out with these two losers?”

Best answer: If you do not think the death is worse, you might be a psychopath.

Best answer: I'd be amazed if you managed it. Isn't that a long ways from the drop zone??


Is my college aged son a dingbat?

12 answers · 22 hours ago
We just moved into a new home. It’s fall so I wanted new flowers, I told him to go to the nursery and pick up a few mums. He came back with mum who were mothers of nursery school kids. He’s very good looking so he can pick up the milfs

if I had my own army I would invade the weakest country next to me I would have nukes made already I would make everyman fight for my army if not have there wife girlfriend shot right in front of them so it shows am not messing around and if still don't do what I ask of them to join next family member that is... show more

Does Santa work on Christmas?

15 answers · 2 days ago
Best answer: No .. These days he uses Amazon and has the day off.

Do you wish clouds were way harder?

10 answers · 13 hours ago

Best answer: Bread and water only.... 😟

What does a snowplow do?

9 answers · 13 hours ago

My anal sex video went around?

8 answers · 6 hours ago
Long story short I made the mistake of hooking up with one of my managers at work... he filmed us without me knowing.

Best answer: https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Digital_su...

Language

Categories