Other - Entertainment's questions - Italian iziqna

How do you feel right now?

13 answers · 24 hours ago
I feel sad and useless.

What city are you from?

9 answers · 13 hours ago

Every time I go onto a Ray Comfort video on Youtube, it is filled with atheists who do nothing but hate on him and down vote the video. Time to get a life boys and girls

I wanted to.

Poll: Pizza vs Pasta?

8 answers · 23 hours ago


Iam so fed up with these stupid deadlines that I dont even want to partake in

I’m so high?

8 answers · 2 days ago
Best answer: drink water

Ask me anything?

8 answers · 2 days ago
Best answer: Why do you feel the need to cloak your online self behind anonymity ?

What are you having for dinner?

13 answers · 4 days ago
Best answer: Oooooo!!!! Sounds delicious! I think I'm going to have Stir Fry Chicken with vegetables over rice and a side of pork and spinach dumplings (I eat a lot of stir fry)


Sneaking weed in heelys?

10 answers · 4 days ago
So I am going to colorado in like two weeks and I wanted to bring home a little souvenir (wink wink nudge nudge). Weed is not legal in my state, so I will have to sneak it thru security. My idea is this: I wear my heelys without the wheels (they have that little thing you can use to cover the hole) and put the weed... show more

Are you nearly ready for Christmas?

16 answers · 5 days ago
Best answer: I am! We still have thanksgiving but I love Christmas!

Poll: Roses vs Violets?

6 answers · 23 hours ago
Best answer: Oh, i love roses.

Define what this means to you.

Poll: Cheesecake vs Key lime pie?

5 answers · 23 hours ago
Best answer: Cheesecake.

I have never understood why people from other countries, who know little about the culture or politics of the United States (or any country for that matter) commenting on societal issues or policy of the United States. I went to Scotland about five years ago, and was talking to some people there, and they were... show more

Do you go out at night?

11 answers · 1 week ago

I do

Language

Categories