Dining Out's questions - Italian iziqna

What should i have for dinner tonight?

19 answers · New York City · 2 days ago

Best answer: they dont want the cheap people coming in

Fried fish with tarter sauce or BBQ chicken?

13 answers · Toronto · 3 days ago

Wendy's, burger king, or mcdonalds?

41 answers · Fast Food · 6 days ago

Best answer: Because football players "run" with the ball in their hands. At a time when most sports were played on horseback, the term "football" was originally used to describe games that were played on foot (not a game in which you kick a ball with your foot). This includes soccer, rugby and American... show more

Pizza time?

7 answers · Fast Food · 21 hours ago
I want pizza from pizza hut what kind of pizza should I get? Toppings


Is the Quarter pounder in Mcdonald's healthy?

8 answers · Fast Food · 2 days ago

Best answer: No one knows. In fact astronomers wonder why we have not been visited by aliens. The conclusion is that either -- a) aliens do not exist or aliens do exist, but b) space travel from another star is not possible.

What resturaunts are open 24 hours?

5 answers · Other - Dining Out · 8 hours ago
Denny's Diner is the only one i can think of.

What do you order at mcdonalds?

60 answers · Fast Food · 1 week ago
Best answer: No, I go behind the counter and help myself. I do what I want, when I want. Thanks for asking such the intelligent question. What a mind you have.

Whataburger or mcdonalds?

19 answers · Fast Food · 5 days ago

Can 17 year olds eat for free at Ihop?

6 answers · Other - US Dining Out · 15 hours ago
I just saw an ad on YouTube that said kids eat free at Ihop from like 4-10 or something like that. Im in Michigan and here the age of majority is 18. Does that mean that 17 year olds are considered “kids?” If I pull up to Ihop at 5pm and show my ID can I eat for free?

Does KFC have an official app?

10 answers · Fast Food · 4 days ago

King box Burger King ?

7 answers · Fast Food · 3 days ago
Have you tried it

Atheists do you have bad experiennce with Christian before?

10 answers · Other - Cultures & Groups · 6 days ago
Best answer: Yes, and I'm a Christian. The people who have hurt me the most in my life were all Christians.

Mississippi is so much better than Montreal and Quebec. Agree?

10 answers · Polls & Surveys · 5 days ago
If Americans or foreigners want to see a bunch of black people, why dont they just go to a Southern American state like Mississippi? Plus Mississippi has Mississippi Mud pie, Fried Chicken, the Delta Blues, and the black people are segregated but are harmless and decent......unlike Quebec's Somali thugs.

Language

Categories