Trivia's questions - Italian iziqna

Best answer: Of course I'm enjoying Trump squander his political capital. Feed him some MORE rope, I say!

At least then it would be useful for something and have less environmental impact. I took one look at that bad vibes I wont read that

Joinning the marines with depends?

7 answers · 2 days ago
Best answer: No, you don't have to wait that long, the recruiter lied to you. You go back there and demand they let you join, they like guys who are proactive when it comes to following simple instructions. Semper Fuckwit.

Best answer: Yes, One VERY secret one on Facebook. Probably others that I don't know of.

Is it the lifestyle and weather, or does genetic influence from other groups play a role?

How many months is 6 weeks?

13 answers · 6 days ago

Best answer: They start at those ages but finish a year older: Year 4 age 8 & 9 Year 5 age 9 & 10 Year 6 age 10 & 11 Year 7 age 11 & 12 Year 8 age 12 & 13 Year 9 age 13 & 14 Year 10 age 14 & 15 Year 11 age 15 & 16 Year 12 age 16 & 17 Year 13 age 17 & 18


Best answer: Too bad!!

Cyberbullying?

7 answers · 1 week ago

Why are the British so attractive?

11 answers · 1 week ago
Best answer: They most be in the upper echelons of maximum physical attractiveness for shadows colony 🤣

Best answer: Look down...



Best answer: San Francisco is a sh!thole.

Language

Categories